Sex Enhancement Cabinda Extract Cabinda Bark Extract

                                         Product Description           

Featured Products


Sexual Enhance Cabinda Extract Cabinda Bark Extract
                                         Product Description                                                  

Product Name: Cabinda Extract
Other Name:Cabinda Bark Extract,Cabinda Extract Powder,Cabinda P.E.,Cabinda Bark P.E.
Latin Name: Pausinystalia Macroceras
Extract Part: Bark
Form:Powder
Appearance: Brown Powder
Specification: 3:1 5:1 10:1 or customized.
Brand Name:TR
Origin:Shaanxi China
H.S.Code:2932999099
Export Market:Global


Bark extract of Cabinda:
Pausinystalia macroceras extract comes from the bark of an Angola tree and the active compound,Pausinystalia macroceras, can also be found in high amounts in the South American herb, Quebracho (Aspidosperma quebracho-blanco).
Pausinystalia macroceras Extract has traditionally been used as a stimulant and aphrodisiac in West Africa and South America. In the USA,Pausinystalia macroceras and quebracho are most often promoted in dietary supplements for treating impotence, stimulating male sexual performance and enhancing athletic performance.

 

                                            Function                                                                 

1. It is an aphrodisiac for both men
2. The bark extract can be used to fight impotence
3. It is shown to be a powerful antioxidant
4. The bark extract also helps prevent arteries from getting clogged
5. The extract helps sexual performance, increase libido
6. It has also been shown to help prevent heart attacks



Sexual Enhance Cabinda Extract Cabinda Bark Extract

 

                                             Contact us                                                              

Xi'an Tian guangyuan Biotech Co.,Ltd.

Tel: 86-29-86333380

Fax: 86-29-86333380

Web:tgybio.en.made-in-china.com

 


 

                                            Packing and shipping                                            


Sexual Enhance Cabinda Extract Cabinda Bark Extract

                                            Our Service                                                             

We have more than 500 vendors, we could save your effort to serve customers with supplying all your needs!

1. We has 10 years' exporting experience in active pharmaceutical ingredient products.
Our professionaland thoughtful after-sales service eliminates your worries.

2.We can provide you with ten thousands of products of different levels.

3. We offer convenient one-station purchasing service.

1> Any inquiries will be replied within 12 hours.
2> Dedication to quality, supply & service.
3> Strictly on selecting raw materials.
4> Reasonable & competitive price, fast lead time.

 

                                       Company Information                                                 

XI'AN Tian Guangyuan Biotech Co.,Ltd.was founded in May 2003, is a professional animal and plant extracts modern and advanced enterprise object, chemical intermediates and active ingredients of natural active throughout the country, plant extracts industry, research and development, production, marketing and other areas have a strong strength.

The company is headquartered in the outskirts of Xi'an, under research and development center as well as analysis and testing center, comprehensive strength in the national forefront of the industry.
Companies rely on the wisdom and innovation of advanced technology, scientific management and all the staff and a good team spirit, will enable the company to develop a domestic industry with sik-class product quality and international competitiveness of enterprises.
Thank you for your interest in our products.





Sexual Enhance Cabinda Extract Cabinda Bark Extract

                                                       FAQ                                                               

 

1. Can I buy a sample for evaluation? 

Yes, a small percentage of items are available for single-unit sample purchases online. To make it easier for our customers to locate these items, a separate section in our store will be created soon. For now, if an item offers samples, Click on the link to order the sample.

2. How to make payment? 

We accept payment by telegraphic transfer (T/T) and Western Union .

3. How much does shipping cost? 

Shipping costs vary according to the shipping method and your ship-to country. For your easy reference, the estimated shipping cost you see in your shopping cart is based on courier shipping to the United States. The system will indicate the actual shipping cost based on your selected shipping method 
and ship-to country when you checkout and before you commit to the purchase. Generally, shipping to the UK and other Western European countries is slightly more expensive than to the USA. And shipping to  Asia is slightly less expensive than 
to the USA.

4. Does the shipping cost cover local taxes, import duties, and other import-related costs? 

The shipping cost does not cover any local taxes, import duties, customs clearance, or any other import-related costs levied by your government. The buyer is responsible for these import-related costs. Please check with your local customs office for more information.

5. What shipping options do I have? 

In our continued effort to offer value and flexibility to our customers, we will be offering four different options to deliver your order.

1-200kg Carrier express(DHL/UPS/Fedex/EMS) 

300kg-500kg by air

6. How long is lead time? 

We deliver goods within 3 days for small order, 7-10 days for bulk order.

 

Contact us

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below We will reply you in 24 hours